Internet review - Lite Web-master Graphics Games Freeware Time Christmas Bible
Sport Football Hockey Games

KHL Gagarin Cup

KHL

Dynamo (Moscow) - Gagarin Cup winner

Tractor - Gagarin Cup finalist

Gagarin Cup winner 2013

DYNAMO (MOSCOW)

GOALKEEPERS

1 Alexander Eremenko (goalkeeper)
33 Alexander Lazushin (goalkeeper)
39 Alexander Sharychenkov (goalkeeper)
10 Alexey Volkov (goalkeeper)

DEFENDERS

14 Filip Novak (defender)
46 Janne Jalasvaara (defender)
58 Alexander Kutuzov (defender)
94 Andrei Mironov (defender)
8 Denis Barantsev (defender)
74 Dmitry Akishin (defender)
55 Dmitry Vishnevsky (defender)
80 Igor Shchadilov (defender)
77 Ilya Gorokhov (defender)
7 Maxim Velikov (defender)
50 Maxim Solovyov (defender)
67 Maxim Tomkin (defender)
17 Roman Derlyuk (defender)
51 Dominik Granak (defender)

FORWARDS

9 Alexey Tsvetkov (center forward)
27 Artem Chernov (center forward)
24 Dmitry Pestunov (center forward)
21 Konstantin Gorovikov (center forward)
12 Yuri Babenko (center forward)
19 Nicklas Bäckström (center forward)
91 Marek Kvapil (forward)
49 Jakub Petružálek (forward)
15 Grigory Shafigulin (forward)
19 Denis Kokarev (forward)
54 Denis Mosalev (forward)
53 Denis Tolpeko (forward)
71 Dmitry Goldenkov (forward)
83 Kirill Knyazev (forward)
87 Leo Komarov (forward)
97 Maxim Karpov (forward)
22 Mikhail Anisin (forward)
95 Nikita Lukin (forward)
72 Sergey Konkov (forward)
6 Sergey Soin (forward)
11 Richard Gynge (forward)
70 Konstantin Kasyanchuk (forward)
8 Alex Ovechkin (left forward)
46 Alexey Sopin (left forward)
13 Vyacheslav Kozlov (left forward)
43 Valery Nichushkin (right forward)
10 Konstantin Volkov (right forward)
18 Konstantin Glazachev (right forward)
4 Alexander Boykov (wing forward)
Gagarin Cup finalist 2013

TRACTOR

GOALKEEPERS

31 Andrei Mezin (goalkeeper)
34 Michael Garnett (goalkeeper)
30 Alexander Danilishin (goalkeeper)
94 Vasily Demchenko (goalkeeper)
90 Vladimir Zhuldikov (goalkeeper)
1 Vladislav Fokin (goalkeeper)

DEFENDERS

7 Maxim Gorechishnikov (defender)
89 Nikita Nesterov (defender)
51 Gennady Razin (defender)
2 Deron Quint (defender)
29 Alexei Vassilchenko (defender)
16 Alexander Shinin (defender)
72 Vyacheslav Belov (defender)
11 Dmitry Ryabykin (defender)
25 Evgeny Katichev (defender)
40 Konstantin Klimontov (defender)

FORWARDS

38 Jan Bulis (center forward)
27 Petri Kontiola (center forward)
92 Evgeny Kuznetsov (center forward)
97 Maxim Karpov (forward)
88 Maxim Shalunov (forward)
28 Maxim Yakutsenya (forward)
13 Nikolai Lemtyugov (forward)
10 Radik Zakiev (forward)
46 Andrei Kostitsyn (forward)
57 Vladimir Antipov (forward)
71 Vyacheslav Osnovin (forward)
17 Dmitry Sayustov (forward)
8 Egor Dugin (forward)
96 Igor Cherkasov (forward)
44 Konstantin Panov (forward)
23 Stanislav Chistov (left forward)
15 Anton Glinkin (left forward)
9 Andrei Popov (right forward)
43 Valery Nichushkin (right forward)

Continental Cup All places KHL clubs
Individual trophies
Most valueble player For fidelity to hockey Best goalkeeper Golden stick Gentleman on the ice - forward Gentleman on the ice - defenceman Best season beginner The most effective player The most effective defenceman Best Sniper Golden helmet Iron man
Graphic arts
KHL wallpapers KHL logos



Mobile version

Terms of publication of the article
Advertising
About us
Graphics

Fonts
Logos
Brandbooks
Pictogramms
Heraldry

Popular

Check a website level
A website registration
How to creat a website
#1 on Google
Online Translators
Password

Internet top

©2005-2024, Web studio Ph4 - Internet Catalog for user, web-master and designer v. 6.0.3