Internet review - Lite Web-master Graphics Games Freeware Time Christmas Bible
Sport Football Hockey Games
Sport Statistics Hockey


Select a country, region, city


Alexander Aksenov (Elektrostal) 6-5-1985
2 Alexander Cherbaev (Voskresensk) 13-8-1973
21 Alexander Chernykh (Voskresensk) 12-9-1965
Alexander Golovkin (Voskresensk) 13-2-1966
44 Alexander Grishin (Pavlovsky Posad) 27-3-1975
47 Alexander Kadeikin (Elektrostal) 4-10-1993
Alexander Sapelkin (Balashiha) 24-2-1947
21 Alexander Savchenkov (Odintsovo) 30-9-1973
1 Alexander Sidelnikov (Solnechnogorsk) 12-8-1950
5 Alexander Smirnov (Voskresensk) 17-8-1964
9 Alexander Suglobov (Elektrostal) 15-1-1982
Alexander Syrtsov (Voskresensk) 24-9-1948
9 Alexander Uvarov (Orekhovo-Zuyevo) 7-3-1922
15 Alexander Yakushev (Balashiha) 2-1-1947
21 Alexander Yunkov (Voskresensk) 21-11-1982
28 Alexander Zhdan (Voskresensk) 28-8-1971
27 Alexei Tereshchenko (Mozhaysk) 16-12-1980
Alexey Chervyakov (Reutov) 12-5-1965
23 Alexey Gluhov (Voskresensk) 5-4-1984
18 Alexey Grishin (Chehov) 28-9-1988
1 Alexey Ivashkin (Ramenskoe) 7-5-1969
7 Alexey Kostylev (Friazino) 1-7-1951
32 Alexey Kudashov (Elektrostal) 21-7-1971
23 Alexey Shkotov (Elektrostal) 22-6-1984
52 Alexey Sopin (Zhukovsky) 4-3-1987
30 Alexey Tkachuk (Demihovo) 1-9-1964
25 Anatoly Antipov (Pavlovsky Posad) 22-1-1959
Anatoly Demin (Balashiha) 15-1-1954
14 Anatoly Ionov (Noginsk) 23-5-1939
Andrei Basalgin (Voskresensk) 2-4-1960
10 Andrei Galkin (Voskresensk) 22-3-1967
58 Andrei Kuzmin (Vidnoe) 11-5-1971
8 Andrei Kvartalnov (Voskresensk) 25-3-1966
Andrei Loktionov (Voskresensk) 30-5-1990
19 Andrei Lomakin (Voskresensk) 3-4-1964
79 Andrei Markov (Voskresensk) 20-12-1978
Andrei Sidlyarov (Elektrostal) 5-2-1971
23 Andrei Skopintsev (Elektrostal) 28-9-1971
Andrei Vasilyev (Voskresensk) 30-3-1972
Andrei Vasin (Podolsk) 13-9-1977
77 Andrey Ershov (Voskresensk) 22-8-1976
89 Andrey Ponomarev (Voskresensk) 24-1-1980
10 Anton Dubinin (Elektrostal) 22-7-1985
11 Arkhip Nekolenko (Marjino) 11-3-1996
4 Artem Bikkinyaev (Voskresensk) 6-6-1986
55 Artem Rybin (Zhukovsky) 2-11-1979
78 Danila Kvartalnov (Voskresensk) 7-7-1997
Denis Makarov (Voskresensk) 3-8-1983
15 Dmitry Chernykh (Voskresensk) 27-2-1985
26 Dmitry Kvartalnov (Voskresensk) 25-3-1966
Dmitry Nazarov (Sergiyev Posad) 21-2-1971
Dmitry Sergeev (Klin) 15-3-1973
44 Dmitry Shikin (Elektrostal) 28-8-1991
55 Dmitry Vishnevsky (Kashira) 3-1-1990
Eduard Meleshko (Ramenskoe) 8-1-1939
Egor Rykov (Vidnoe) 4-4-1997
20 Evgeny Erkin (Elektrostal) 23-8-1932
10 Evgeny Tunik (Kraskovo) 17-11-1984
Gennady Syrtsov (Voskresensk) 22-10-1949
20 Gennady Ushakov (Odintsovo) 23-3-1957
Georgy Glazkov (Vladimirovo) 18-11-1911
71 Igor Bakhmutov (Voskresensk) 23-1-1971
15 Igor Boriskov (Odintsovo) 20-1-1969
Igor Dorofeev (Dmitrov) 10-8-1968
2 Igor Knyazev (Elektrostal) 27-1-1983
12 Igor Korolev (Zelenograd) 6-9-1970
8 Igor Larionov (Voskresensk) 3-12-1960
Igor Mishukov (Zelenograd) 28-4-1961
Igor Monaenkov (Kolomna) 14-1-1967
Igor Ozhiganov (Krasnogorsk) 13-10-1992
6 Igor Romishevsky (Stakhanovo) 25-3-1940
15 Ivan Avdeev (Krasnogorsk) 10-1-1958
82 Kirill Vorobyov (Demihovo) 11-2-1995
Konstantin Kurashov (Mytishchi) 13-1-1962
27 Maxim Epreve (Podolsk) 3-12-1988
12 Maxim Korobov (Voskresensk) 3-9-1983
39 Maxim Rybin (Zhukovsky) 15-6-1981
31 Maxim Shchyev (Chernogolovka) 5-7-1984
7 Mikhail Bychkov (Lyubertsy) 22-5-1926
6 Mikhail Vasilyev (Elektrogorsk) 8-6-1962
19 Mikhail Yunkov (Voskresensk) 16-2-1986
Nikolai Davydkin (Voskresensk) 11-7-1958
Nikolai Medvedev (Korolev) 14-3-1915
Nikolai Nilov (Martianovo) 7-12-1922
Nikolai Parshin (Lyubertsy) 16-12-1926
16 Nikolai Syrtsov (Voskresensk) 27-6-1971
Nikolai Vanin (Voskresensk) 12-8-1962
22 Oleg Gubin (Voskresensk) 12-4-1981
Oleg Minakov (Elektrostal) 18-2-1983
31 Oleg Romashko (Voskresensk) 29-3-1980
19 Oleg Yashin (