Sergei Mozyakin 10 left forward

Сергей Валерьевич МозякинWhole name: Сергей Валерьевич Мозякин.
Nickname: Dantes.
Born: 30 March 1981, Yaroslavl, Yaroslavl region, Russia
43

Grab: right; Height: 180 cm; Weight: 87 kg;

Olympics:
2018 - gold

World Championships:
2017 - broze
2016 - broze
2015 - silver
2010 - silver
2009 - gold
2008 - gold
2007 - broze

Gagarin Cup:
2017 - Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) - finalist
2016 - Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) - cup winner
2014 - Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) - cup winner
2011 - Atlanta Thrashers - finalist