17 - memorable numbers in Dynamo (Moscow)

Zinetula Bilyaletdinov 17 defender

Зинэтула Хайдярович БилялетдиновWhole name: Зинэтула Хайдярович Билялетдинов.
Nickname: Саша, Билл.
Born: 13 March 1955, Moscow, Russia
69

Grab: left; Height: 181 cm; Weight: 86 kg;

Single nameplates
Alexander Romanov 6-1-2000

Olympics:
1984 - gold
1980 - silver

World Championships:
1987 - silver
1986 - gold
1985 - broze
1983 - gold
1982 - gold
1981 - gold
1979 - gold
1978 - gold

World Cup (Canada Cup):
1981 - cup winner

Championships of the USSR (CIS, Russia):
1988 - broze
1987 - silver
1986 - silver
1985 - silver
1983 - broze
1982 - broze
1981 - broze
1980 - silver
1978 - silver
1977 - silver
1976 - broze
1974 - broze