1 - memorable numbers in Ak Bars

Sergey Abramov 1 goalkeeper

Сергей Михайлович АбрамовWhole name: Сергей Михайлович Абрамов.
Nickname: Eagle.
Born: 15 September 1959, Kazan, Tatarstan, Russia
64

Grab: left; Height: 180 cm; Weight: 105 kg;

Single nameplates
Vitaly Abramov 8-5-1998

Championships of the USSR (CIS, Russia):
1998 - gold