Sport and games
/
Hockey
/
Hockey
NHL
Stanley Cup winners
Conn Smythe Trophy
Individual trophies
Art Ross Trophy
Vezina Trophy
Hart Trophy
Frank J. Selke Trophy
Lady Byng Memorial Trophy
Calder Memorial Trophy
Art Ross Trophy
James Norris Memorial Trophy
Maurice 'Rocket' Richard Trophy
William M. Jennings Trophy
King Clancy Memorial Trophy
Mark Messier Leadership Award
Ted Lindsay Award
First
Secondary
NHL All-Rookie Team
Award to the NHL best goaltender who played more then 24 games.
2023
Linus Ullmark
2022
Igor Shesterkin
2021
Marc-Andre Fleury
2020
Connor Hellebuyck
2019
Andrei Vasilevski
2018
Pekka Rinne
2017
Sergei Bobrovsky
2016
Braden Holtby
2015
Carey Price
2014
Tuukka Rask
2013
Sergei Bobrovsky
2012
Henrik Lundqvist
2011
Tim Thomas
2010
Ryan Miller
2009
Tim Thomas
2008
Martin Brodeur
2007
Martin Brodeur
2006
Miikka Kiprusoff
2004
Martin Brodeur
2003
Martin Brodeur
2002
Jose Theodore
2001
Dominik Hašek
2000
Olaf Kölzig
1999
Dominik Hašek
1998
Dominik Hašek
1997
Dominik Hašek
1996
Jim Carey
1995
Dominik Hašek
1994
Dominik Hašek
1993
Ed Belfour
1992
Patrick Roy
1991
Ed Belfour
1990
Patrick Roy
1989
Patrick Roy
1988
Grant Fuhr
1987
Ron Hextall
1986
John Vanbiesbrouck
1985
Pelle Lindbergh
1984
Tom Barrasso
1983
Pete Peeters
1982
Billy Smith
1981
Denis Herron
1981
Michel Larocque
1981
Richard Sevigny
1980
Don Edwards
1980
Bob Sauvé
1979
Ken Dryden
1979
Ken Dryden
1978
Ken Dryden
1978
Ken Dryden
1977
Ken Dryden
1977
Ken Dryden
1976
Ken Dryden
1975
Bernie Parent
1974
Tony Esposito
1974
Tony Esposito
1973
Ken Dryden
1972
Tony Esposito
1972
Gary Smith
1971
Ed Giacomin
1971
Gilles Villemure
1970
Tony Esposito
1969
Jacques Plante
1969
Glenn Hall
1968
Gump Worsley
1968
Rogie Vachon
1967
Glenn Hall
1967
Denis DeJordy
1966
Gump Worsley
1966
Charlie Hodge
1965
Terry Sawchuk
1965
Johnny Bower
1964
Charlie Hodge
1963
Glenn Hall
1962
Jacques Plante
1961
Johnny Bower
1960
Jacques Plante
1959
Jacques Plante
1958
Jacques Plante
1957
Jacques Plante
1956
Jacques Plante
1955
Terry Sawchuk
1954
Harry Lumley
1953
Terry Sawchuk
1952
Terry Sawchuk
1951
Al Rollins
1950
Bill Durnan
1949
Bill Durnan
1948
Turk Broda
1947
Bill Durnan
1946
Bill Durnan
1945
Bill Durnan
1944
Bill Durnan
1943
Johnny Mowers
1942
Frank Brimsek
1941
Turk Broda
1940
Dave Kerr
1939
Frank Brimsek
1938
Tiny Thompson
1937
Normie Smith
1936
Tiny Thompson
1935
Lorne Chabot
1934
Charlie Gardiner
1933
Tiny Thompson
1932
Charlie Gardiner
1931
Roy Worters
1930
Tiny Thompson
1929
George Hainsworth
1928
George Hainsworth
1927
George Hainsworth
Full version
Night mode
Glossary
League Federation
TV
Stats, standings
Clubs
Swedish elite series
Liiga
Czech Extraliga
Slovak Extraliga