Sport and games
/
Hockey
/
Hockey
Brothers on ice,
All counries
Belarus
Canada
Czech
Finland
Germany
Latvia
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
United Kingdom
USA
Antipin
1992
Viktor Antipin
(
Ust-Kamenogorsk
)
1970
Vladimir Antipin
(
Temirtau
)
Bodrov
1988
Evgeny Bodrov
(
Tolyatti
)
1986
Denis Bodrov
(
Tolyatti
)
Bure
1971
Pavel Bure
(
Moscow
)
1974
Valery Bure
(
Moscow
)
Butsayev
1978
Yuri Butsayev
(
Tolyatti
)
1970
Vyacheslav Butsaev
(
Tolyatti
)
Fedorov
1969
Sergey Fedorov
(
Pskov
)
1981
Fedor Fedorov
(
Apatity
)
Fetisov
1967
Anatoly Fetisov
(
Moscow
)
- died 11.6.1985
1958
Vyacheslav Fetisov
(
Moscow
)
Galimov
1985
Alexander Galimov
(
Yaroslavl
)
- died 12.9.2011
1988
Stanislav Galimov
(
Magnitogorsk
)
Gimaev
1955
Sergey Gimaev
(
Pruzhany
)
- died 18.3.2017
1957
Irek Gimaev
(
Ufa
)
1959
Rashit Gimaev
(
Ufa
)
Kapustin
1953
Sergei Kapustin
(
Ukhta
)
- died 4.6.1995
1957
Igor Kapustin
(
Ukhta
)
Kazionov
1987
Denis Kazionov
(
Perm
)
1984
Dmitry Kazionov
(
Moscow
)
Makarov
1985
Kostantin Makarov
(
Ufa
)
1983
Dmitry Makarov
(
Ufa
)
Mayorov
1938
Boris Mayorov
(
Moscow
)
1938
Evgeny Mayorov
(
Moscow
)
- died 10.12.1997
Mironov
1965
Dmitry Mironov
(
Moscow
)
1972
Boris Mironov
(
Moscow
)
Orlov
1954
Alexander Orlov
(
Izhevsk
)
1954
Igor Orlov
(
Rodniki
)
Radulo
1982
Igor Radulov
(
Nizhny Tagil
)
1986
Alexander Radulov
(
Nizhny Tagil
)
Shulakov
1971
Dmitry Shulakov
(
Angarsk
)
1982
Vitaly Shulakov
(
Angarsk
)
Solodukhin
1949
Sergey Solodukhin
(
St. Petersburg
)
- died 8.7.1999
1950
Vyacheslav Solodukhin
(
St. Petersburg
)
- died 12.1979
Subbotin
1977
Dmitry Subbotin
(
Tomsk
)
1973
Andrei Subbotin
(
Tomsk
)
Svechnikov
2000
Andrei Svechnikov
(
Barnaul
)
1996
Evgeny Svechnikov
(
Neftegorsk
)
Vasilevski
1994
Andrei Vasilevski
(
Tyumen
)
1993
Alexey Vasilevsky
(
Ufa
)
Yachmenev
1975
Vitaly Yachmenev
(
Chelyabinsk
)
1984
Denis Yachmenev
(
Chelyabinsk
)
Yaroslavtsev
1942
Valery Yaroslavtsev
- died 02.3.2008
1945
Viktor Yaroslavtsev
(
Moscow
)
- died 3.3.1996
Yunkov
1982
Alexander Yunkov
(
Voskresensk
)
1986
Mikhail Yunkov
(
Voskresensk
)
Zakharchuk
1986
Stepan Zakharchuk
(
Amderma
)
1989
Ivan Zakharchuk
(
Amderma
)
Zaripov
1981
Danis Zaripov
(
Chelyabinsk
)
1990
Marat Zaripov
(
Chelyabinsk
)
Zhiburtovich
1921
Yuri Zhiburtovich
(
Samara
)
- died 5.1.1950
1925
Pavel Zhiburtovich
(
Samara
)
- died 21.2.2006
Full version
Night mode
Glossary
League Federation
TV
Stats, standings
Clubs
Swedish elite series
Liiga
Czech Extraliga
Slovak Extraliga